3 Column Electronic Vender - Only

Call for price on 1300 253 473

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
899-MAX-QL
3 Column Electronic Vender - Only

Three Column Electronic Vending Machine (QL Coin Mech)

Features:

  • Microcoin QL Electronic Coin Acceptor – the industry's most reliable Electronic Coin Mech, programmable to accept up to various types of coins/tokens
  • LED Display to show price, amount inserted and vend quantity
  • Motorised shelf drop, no handles to push or pull
  • Flexible, adjustable price setting
  • Built-in Vend counter to track sales
  • Multipurpose for vending a wide variety of different products
  • Compact Design drop shelf design
  • 72 product compartment total capacity
  • Full stainless steel construction for long life & durability
  • Rugged vandal resistant and tamper proof design
  • High quality reliable Australian coin mechanism
  • Internal lockable coin box
  • Wide range of attractive decals available to match the product of your choice
  • Dimensions: 1067mm(H) x 490mm(W) x 305mm(D)
  • Installation available at additional cost
  • NOTE: This item may attract additional freight/shipping charges

Download the 3 Column Electric Vendor Manual

Product and Decals NOT INCLUDED

Formerly: 899-QL